PALM LINEN SHORTS BURNT ORANGE

$129.99

Or 4 payments of $32.50 with

Product Details
– Burnt OrangeTextured Linen
– 100% Linen
– Highwaisted with cord drawstring
– Elasticated back
– Side pockets
– Cold Hand Wash or Machine wash

Fit and Size guide
– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down

 

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Categories: , SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE68101214
WAIST3334353637
LENGTH6064687276
SIZE68101214
WAIST1313.513.71414.5
LENGTH23.52526.728.330
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $200
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

EBONY LEMON EARRINGS

$149.99
QUICKSHOP

IONA JEWEL BLUE EARRINGS

$149.99
QUICKSHOP

AVA JEWEL BLUE LAPIS EARRINGS

$129.99
QUICKSHOP

QUEEN CANANGA – ORGANIC ROLLER BALL OIL

$35.00