SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT

LA FLEUR DE JARDIN LOUNGE BLOUSE

$159.99

Or 4 payments of $40.00 with

Light and flirty, the Lounge Blouse can be tucked or tied over just about any separate – though she teams up nicely with our Lounge Pant. Featuring a frill collar and cuff, this shirt is effortlessly chic. The best part? It’s as unbelievably cool and comfortable as it is understated in feminine elegance.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Botanical printed Rayon
– 100% Rayon
– Relaxed fit
– Elasticated wrist cuff with frill detail
– Frill collar in accent stripe
– Mother of shell buttons
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Laura
Height  177cm/5’9 1/2″
Bust 81cm/32″
Waist 64cm/25″
Hips 89cm/35″

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Categories: , SKU: N/A Tag:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE468101214
BUST102103104107112119
TOTAL LENGTH586060616265
SIZE468101214
BUST4040.541424447
TOTAL LENGTH2323.523.52424.525.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $200
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

JOSIE FLOWER PEARL EARRINGS

$99.99