LA FLEUR DE JARDIN LOUNGE BLOUSE

$159.99

Or 4 payments of $40.00 with

Light and flirty, the Lounge Blouse can be tucked or tied over just about any separate – though she teams up nicely with our Lounge Pant. Featuring a frill collar and cuff, this shirt is effortlessly chic. The best part? It’s as unbelievably cool and comfortable as it is understated in feminine elegance.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Botanical printed Rayon
– 100% Rayon
– Relaxed fit
– Elasticated wrist cuff with frill detail
– Frill collar in accent stripe
– Mother of shell buttons
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Laura
Height  177cm/5’9 1/2″
Bust 81cm/32″
Waist 64cm/25″
Hips 89cm/35″

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Categories: , SKU: N/A Tag:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE468101214
BUST102103104107112119
TOTAL LENGTH586060616265
SIZE468101214
BUST4040.541424447
TOTAL LENGTH2323.523.52424.525.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $200
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

SALE
QUICKSHOP

JOSIE FLOWER PEARL EARRINGS

$69.99