LA FLEUR DE JARDIN LOUNGE BLOUSE *PRE ORDER

$189.99

Or 4 payments of $47.50 with

Pre Order* Shipping window: 14th October  

Light and flirty, the Lounge Blouse can be tucked or tied over just about any separate – though she teams up nicely with our Lounge Pant. Featuring a frill collar and cuff, this shirt is effortlessly chic. The best part? It’s as unbelievably cool and comfortable as it is understated in feminine elegance.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Botanical printed Rayon
– 100% Rayon
– Relaxed fit
– Elasticated wrist cuff with frill detail
– Frill collar in accent stripe
– Mother of shell buttons
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Laura
Height  177cm/5’9 1/2″
Bust 81cm/32″
Waist 64cm/25″
Hips 89cm/35″

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Categories: , SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE468101214
BUST102103104107112119
TOTAL LENGTH586060616265
SIZE468101214
BUST4040.541424447
TOTAL LENGTH2323.523.52424.525.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $180
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

LA FLEUR DE JARDIN LOUNGE PANT *PRE ORDER

$189.99

Pre Order* Shipping window: 14th October  

The most flattering pant we can tailor for all women. High-waisted in fit, our Lounge Pants boast the perfect flare (not too little, not too much). It’s the details here that make the difference – an elasticated back for comfort, delicately hand-stitched embroidered pockets, a striped waistband with a matching linen belt. Team the pants with our Lounge Blouse for the full ensemble or with a cropped tee or singlet and heels for warm nights, good conversation and a glass of something crisp with friends.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Botanical printed Rayon
– 100% Rayon
– Relaxed fitted flare pants with belt
– Elasticated back waist
– Stripe accent waistband
– Embroidered Pocket stitch detailing
– Side pockets
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Laura
Height  177cm/5’9 1/2″
Bust 81cm/32″
Waist 64cm/25″
Hips 89cm/35″

 4 6 8 10 12 14
QUICKSHOP

SPRING COURT MID CUT VINTAGE TWILL – WOMENS

$185.00

A sneaker label like no other.
Springcourt sneakers originated in Paris in 1936 as the first breathable tennis shoe; now easily recognised by a timeless profile and four distinctive ventilation holes.

It’s time to get down with these fierce twills. As in, dress them up or dress them down.

The Essentials
Style: Mid-cut / flat laces / core collection
Colour: Off-white / off-white
Material: Heavy cotton twill upper / rubber outsole / unlined
Features: Cushioned removable insole / patented ventilated outsole / vintage style

     
QUICKSHOP

NEOLA POMEGRANATE EARRINGS

$149.99

The Essentials
Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating featuring, Druzy Gemstones
Colour: Pomegranate
Length: 6 cm
Width: 3.3 cm (widest part)
Weight: 14 grams per ear

QUICKSHOP

JOSIE FLOWER PEARL EARRINGS

$99.99

Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating, featuring Freshwater Pearls
Colour: Natural Pearl White
Length: 4cm
Width: 2cm (widest part)
Weight: 9 grams per ear