GARDEN OF NOSTALGIA MINI SHIRRED DRESS

$320.00 $210.00

Or 4 payments of $52.50 with

The dress that loves your body? This is her. She’ll take you from day to night and is a total flirt with a relaxed button down top and cheeky curve-hugging bottom in a supportive shirred fabric. Let’s not forget that hemline, who can resist a frill!. Our most-adored style, this dress is ultra-flattering, super fun and guaranteed to gather compliments. Hello, festivals, boat days, summer BBQs and sunset drinks.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Multi printed
– Shell buttons
– Button up mini shirt dress
– Elasticated shirred skirt panel
– Two tier frilled hemline
– Elasticated cuffs with mini sleeve frill
– Rayon
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Height  173cm/5’8″
Bust 81cm/32″ C
Waist 61cm/24″
Hips 91cm/36″

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Clear

Fit & Size Guide

SIZE468101214
BUST8991.596.5101.5106.5112
WAIST5153.556616671
TOTAL LENGTH88919497102104
SIZE468101214
BUST353638404244
WAIST202122242628
LENGTH34.7535.753738.254041
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $180
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing