SALE

GARDEN OF NOSTALGIA CREAM HALTER NECK TOP

$149.99 $112.50

Or 4 payments of $28.13 with

Throw on, look good. This versatile halter can easily be worn loosely over jeans or tucked into a high-waisted skirt or shorts for instant chic. A classic cut in breathable linen, it’s an everyday go-to that’ll take you from day to night.

Details
– Textured Cream
– Bias cut halter neck top with back tie
– Back keyhole opening with hook and eye fastening
– Linen
– Cold hand wash only

Size and Fit
– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

Models Measurements
Height  173cm/5’8″
Bust 81cm/32″ C
Waist 61cm/24″
Hips 91cm/36″

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Clear

Fit & Size Guide

SIZE468101214
BUST3941.544495459
TOTAL LENGTH545656586062
SIZE468101214
BUST1516171921.2523.25
TOTAL LENGTH21.252222232424.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $180
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing