PALM LINEN SHORTS WHITE

$129.99

Or 4 payments of $32.50 with

Product Details
– White Textured Linen
– 100% Linen
– Elasticated high waisted fit with ruffle
– Cord drawstring
– Side pockets
– Back pockets
– Cold Hand Wash or Machine wash

Fit and Size guide
– Short shorts, can be worn on the waist or hips
– Please check our size guide below for length per size
– Go up one size if you prefer more thigh coverage

 

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Category: SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE68101214
WAIST6064687276
LENGTH3334353637
SIZE68101214
WAIST23.52526.728.330
LENGTH1313.513.71414.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $180
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

LA FLEUR DE JARDIN LOUNGE BLOUSE

$189.99

Light and flirty, the Lounge Blouse can be tucked or tied over just about any separate – though she teams up nicely with our Lounge Pant. Featuring a frill collar and cuff, this shirt is effortlessly chic. The best part? It’s as unbelievably cool and comfortable as it is understated in feminine elegance.

PRODUCT DETAILS

– Botanical printed Rayon
– 100% Rayon
– Relaxed fit
– Elasticated wrist cuff with frill detail
– Frill collar in accent stripe
– Mother of shell buttons
– Dry clean only

FIT AND SIZE GUIDE

– Fits true to size, take your normal size
– Those with a petite frame may wish to take the next size down
– Model is wearing a size 8

MODELS MEASUREMENTS

Laura
Height  177cm/5’9 1/2″
Bust 81cm/32″
Waist 64cm/25″
Hips 89cm/35″

 4 6 8  10  12  14
QUICKSHOP

SPRING COURT CLASSIC LEATHER – WOMENS

$240.00

A sneaker label like no other.
Springcourt sneakers originated in Paris in 1936 as the first breathable tennis shoe; now easily recognised by a timeless profile and four distinctive ventilation holes.

Classic doesn’t always have to mean old fashioned. No sneaker collection is complete without these beauties.

The Essentials
Style: Low-cut / flat laces / core collection
Colour: White
Material: Nappa leather upper/rubber outsole / Nappa leather lining
Features: Cushioned removable insole / patented ventilated outsole

  37  38 39 40  41
QUICKSHOP

JORDAN SUNSET EARRINGS

$129.99

The Essentials
Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating, featuring Druzy and Geode Gemstones
Colour: Pink and Orange
Length: 5 cm
Width: 2.5 cm (widest part)
Weight: 16 grams per ear

QUICKSHOP

EBONY LOVE BOMB PINK EARRINGS

$149.99

The Essentials
Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating featuring, Druzy Gemstones
Colour: Hot Pink
Length: 5 cm
Width: 2.5 cm (widest part)
Weight: 18 grams per ear