PALM LINEN SHORTS BLUSH

$129.99

Or 4 payments of $32.50 with

Product Details
– Blush Pink Textured Linen
– 100% Linen
– Elasticated high waisted fit with ruffle
– Cord drawstring
– Side pockets
– Back pockets
– Cold Hand Wash or Machine wash

Fit and Size guide
– Short shorts, can be worn on the waist or hips
– Please check our size guide below for length per size
– Go up one size if you prefer more thigh coverage

 

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Category: SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE68101214
WAIST6064687276
LENGTH3334353637
SIZE68101214
WAIST23.52526.728.330
LENGTH1313.513.71414.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $180
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

CALL US
EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

EBONY WHITE FROST EARRINGS

$149.99

The Essentials
Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating featuring, Druzy Gemstones
Colour: White
Length: 5 cm
Width: 2.5 cm (widest part)
Weight: 18 grams per ear

QUICKSHOP

PARLE MOI DE PARFUM – ORRIS TATTOO

$176.00

Parle Moi’s Orris Tattoo / 29 is a return to classic perfumery, a tribute to one of its rarest natural ingredients: iris. Florists love its gorgeous flowers, but Parle Moi are all about the root, left to grow deep underground for three years before being dried for another three years. It’s then ground up and transformed into iris butter, probably the most expensive butter you’ll ever encounter! Orris Tattoo is a permanent scented reminder, a universal symbol, a unique self-expression like an invisible tattoo that withstands the test of time.

Made in France. 50ml

The Essentials 
Top Notes: Iris Accord – Iris
Powdery Notes: Orris root

About Parle Moi de Parfum
Parle Moi de Parfum is a contemporary French fragrance house with a classic family linage. Parle Moi de Parfum brings a lifetime of fragrance creation to today’s modern world. Michel Almairac – a Grasse born and raised genius of the fragrance world, and creator of nearly two hundred perfumes for world-famous fashion and fragrance houses is the head of Parle Moi de Parfum. His sons, Benjamin and Romain – head up Parle Moi de Parfum’s boutique perfumery on the beautiful Rue de Sevigne in the Marais. This stunning store is where their father’s Parle Moi de Parfum creations come to life… to excite and enchant fragrance lovers from around the world.

The brand name is a clear declaration of intent: to talk about perfume and nothing else.

QUICKSHOP

AVA ROSE QUARTZ EARRINGS

$129.99

The Essentials
Materials: Brass with 18ct Gold Plating featuring, Rose Quartz
Length: 5.5 cm
Width: 1.5 cm (widest part)
Weight: 12 grams per ear

QUICKSHOP

SPRING COURT LOW CUT VINTAGE TWILL – WOMENS

$180.00

A sneaker label like no other.
Springcourt sneakers originated in Paris in 1936 as the first breathable tennis shoe; now easily recognised by a timeless profile and four distinctive ventilation holes.

It’s time to get down with these fierce twills. As in, dress them up or dress them down.

The Essentials
Style: Low-cut / flat laces / core collection
Colour: Off-white / off-white
Material: Heavy cotton twill upper / rubber outsole / unlined
Features: Cushioned removable insole / patented ventilated outsole / vintage style

  37 38 39 40  41