PALM LINEN SHORTS CHARCOAL

$49.99

Or 4 payments of $12.50 with

Product Details
– Black Textured Linen
– 100% Linen
– Elasticated high waisted fit with ruffle
– Cord drawstring
– Side pockets
– Back pockets
– Cold Hand Wash or Machine wash

Fit and Size guide
– Short shorts, can be worn on the waist or hips
– Please check our size guide below for length per size
– Go up one size if you prefer more thigh coverage

 

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Category: SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE68101214
WAIST6064687276
LENGTH3334353637
SIZE68101214
WAIST23.52526.728.330
LENGTH1313.513.71414.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $200
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

SALE
QUICKSHOP

IONA JEWEL BLUE EARRINGS

$99.99
SALE
QUICKSHOP

AVA BLUE LAPIS EARRINGS

$80.00