SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT
SOLD OUT

PALM LINEN SHORTS CHARCOAL

$49.99

Or 4 payments of $12.50 with

Product Details
– Black Textured Linen
– 100% Linen
– Elasticated high waisted fit with ruffle
– Cord drawstring
– Side pockets
– Back pockets
– Cold Hand Wash or Machine wash

Fit and Size guide
– Short shorts, can be worn on the waist or hips
– Please check our size guide below for length per size
– Go up one size if you prefer more thigh coverage

 

Clear
ASK A QUESTION
Category: SKU: N/A Tags:

FIT & SIZE GUIDE

SIZE68101214
WAIST6064687276
LENGTH3334353637
SIZE68101214
WAIST23.52526.728.330
LENGTH1313.513.71414.5
0/5 (0 Reviews)

Shipping & Returns

  • Free shipping on orders over $200
  • Refunds available for full-priced online purchases.
  • Check out our Shipping + Returns pages for more info.
0/5 (0 Reviews)

NEED HELP?

Our Customer Care team is available for any styling or fit advice.

EMAIL US

We’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Content missing

Complete your Look

QUICKSHOP

IONA JEWEL BLUE EARRINGS

$149.99
QUICKSHOP

AVA BLUE LAPIS EARRINGS

$129.99